SPEED BUTTONS
BYOB 6
$32.00Be Creative and Experiment or Pick Items You Already Know You Love! Pick 6 Items Between Charcuterie and Cheese and Pick 2 Accompaniments. All Boards Will Be Served with Ciabatta Bread and Crackers

BYOB 3
$22.00Be Creative and Experiment or Pick Items You Already Know You Love! Pick 3 Items Between Charcuterie and Cheese and Pick 2 Accompaniments. All Boards Will Be Served with Ciabatta Bread and Crackers

Confit Tomato Bruschetta
$13.00Roasted Tomatoes, Onion, Garlic, Parmigiano Cheese, Basil, Balsamic Reduction, and EVOO, on Toasted Ciabatta Bread.

Extra Bread
$1.00
extra crackers
$0.50
BRUNCH FOOD
Chicken BLT
$18.00Chicken Breast, Bacon, Spring Lettuce, Mozzarella, Tomatoes, and Avocado-Garlic Aioli. Served Grilled.

Caesar Salad
$11.00Romaine Tossed in House-made Caesar Dressing, Topped with Ciabatta Croutons and Grated Parmigiano Cheese. Add Double L Farms Amish Chicken +6

Wedge
$13.00Chopped Romaine, Crumbled Blue Cheese, Crispy Bacon, Red Onion, Cherry Tomatoes, and House-made Blue Cheese Dressing

Olive Oil & Balsamic Glaze with Bread
$8.00Extra Virgin Olive Oil with Balsamic Glaze & Bread Dipping Spices. Served with Thick Cut Ciabatta Bread.

CHARCUTERIE
German Heritage
$28.00Black Forest Schinken, Kern's Pistachio Jagdwurst & Summer Sausage, Willi's Liver Pâté, Butterkäse cheese, House-Made Caraway Seed & Beer Mustard, Sauerkraut, Bread & Butter Pickles.

Spanish Mezclar
$28.00Jamon Serrano, Chorizo, Campo De Montalban, Mediterranean Olives, Marcona Almonds, Balsamic Onion Jam, Roasted Red Peppers, Fig & Almond Cake

Farmhouse Cheese Board
$28.00A Selection of Five Cheeses Served With Candied Nuts, Honey, Balsamic Onion Jam and Raspberry Preserves

Italian Specialty
$28.00Prosciutto Di Parma, Parmigiano Reggiano, Salami, mortadella, Slow Roasted Tomatoes, Castelvetrano Olives, and Giardiniera

BYOB 6
$32.00Be Creative and Experiment or Pick Items You Already Know You Love! Pick 6 Items Between Charcuterie and Cheese and Pick 2 Accompaniments. All Boards Will Be Served with Ciabatta Bread and Crackers

BYOB 3
$22.00Be Creative and Experiment or Pick Items You Already Know You Love! Pick 3 Items Between Charcuterie and Cheese and Pick 2 Accompaniments. All Boards Will Be Served with Ciabatta Bread and Crackers

Prosciutto Tasting
$28.00A Variety of our Cured Ham Offerings Including, Prosicutto Di Parma, Prosciutto Cotto, Jamon Serrano, and Black Forest Schinken. Served with Castelvetrano Olives and Cornichons

Snack Board
$13.00Turkey, cheddar cubes, Summer Sausage, bread & butter pickles, raspberry preserves.
Prost Favorites Board
$28.00Prosciutto di Parma, Spianata Piccante, Summer Sausage, Le Roule, Smoked Gouda, Tuscan Herb Fontal, Castelvetrano Olives, Balsamic Onion Jam.
HANDHELDS
SALADS
Caesar Salad
$11.00Romaine Tossed in House-made Caesar Dressing, Topped with Ciabatta Croutons and Grated Parmigiano Cheese. Add Double L Farms Amish Chicken +6

Wedge
$13.00Chopped Romaine, Crumbled Blue Cheese, Crispy Bacon, Red Onion, Cherry Tomatoes, and House-made Blue Cheese Dressing

Side Salad
$4.00Spring greens, red onion, cherry tomatoes.

Roasted Beet Salad
$13.00
A LA CARTE
Balsamic Onion Jam
$2.50Black Forest Schinken
$5.00Bread and Butter Pickles
$0.50Bufala Mozzarella
$5.00Burrata
$6.00Butterkase
$2.50Campo Montalban
$3.00Candied Nuts
$1.00Caraway Seed Beer
$1.00Castelvetrano
$1.50Cheddar Cubes
$2.00Cherry Pepper Spread
$1.00Chorizo
$3.50Cornichons
$1.00Crackers
Sold OutDijon Mustard
$1.00Dry Italian
$2.50Giardiniera
$2.00Honey
$1.50Jagdwurst
$2.50Jamon Serrano
$4.50Le Roule
$4.50Marcona Almonds
$3.00Mediterranean Olives
$1.50Mortadella
$2.00Parmigiano Reggiano
$3.00Prosciutto di Parma
$4.00Raspberry Preserves
$1.50Roasted Red Peppers
$1.50Salt and Pepper Chips
Sold OutSauerkraut
$1.00Slow Roasted Tomatoes
$2.00Smoked Gouda
$1.50Spinata Picante
$2.50Summer Sausage
$3.00Tuscan Herb Fontal
$2.00Willi's Pate
$2.50Marbre des Alpes
$6.00St Rocco Triple Cream Brie
$4.00Primosale Fantasia
$2.50Somerset Red Cheddar
$2.50
EXTRA
DESSERT
KITCHEN TIP OUT
UNCATEGORIZED
Salmon Beurre Blanc
Sold OutSkin on Salmon filet, roasted potatoes, honesy roasted carrots, lmeon beurre blanc, dill oil, green onion.

Pesto & Proscutto Rigatoni
Sold OutBasil, pesto, heavy cream, mezzi rigatoni, roasted tomato, onion, garlic, parmigiano, crispy prosciutto.

Connecticut Lobster Roll
$35.00warmed lobster claw meat, parsley butter, spring lettuce, garlic aioli. served on a garlic buttered roll.

Cubano
$18.00Shredded pork shoulder, rosemary ham,n swiss, yellow mustard, dill pickle relish, mojo aioli. grilled on a hoagie roll.

Carrot Chickpea Wrap
$15.00Chickoeas, tomatoes, bell pepper, green onion, garlic, shredded carrots, arugula, goat cheese, avocado-garlic aioli.

Calabrian Tuna Crostini
$11.00Tuna, chili oil, capers, olives, onion, dill, mayo, toasted ciabatta.

Beef Tartare
$21.00Finely chopped Beef Tenderloin, dijon, capers, cornichons, parmigiano, egg yolk, crostini.

Lamb Chops
Sold OutPork Belly Chop
Sold Outbone-in 10oz pork chop, mushroom risotto, roasted broccolini, mustard cream sauce.
Tenderloin Medallions
Sold OutThree Beef Tenderloin Medallions, served pink. Zip butter, cognac cream sauce, risotto, roasted carrots.
Warm Olives
$7.00Warmed Castelvetrano Olives, Citrus, Garlic.

Bacon Wrapped Chestnuts
$12.00Water Chestnuts, Hickory Smoked Bacon, Fig Glaze.
Burrata & Prosciutto
$18.00
Honey Whipped Ricotta
$8.00Ricotta, honey, ciabatta, bee pollen powder.

Rigatoni Alla Vodka
Sold OutRigatoni, tomato sauce, cream, vodka, parmigiano cheese, parsley.

Club Prost
Sold OutRoasted Turkey, Bacon, Spring Greens, Tomatoes, Provolone, and Spicy Mayo on Toasted Bread.












